Age and Flight | Champions | Finalist |
---|---|---|
Female U8 - Bronze | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels Soccer Club - G2016 Elite | Express Soccer G16 Premier Schiefer J |
Female U9 - Bronze | City SC City SC Carlsbad G15 - Garcia | Sporting San Diego G2015 Black |
Female U9 - Silver | Express Soccer G15 Premier Resende | San Diego FORCE FC SD Force FC G2015 Academy J Ocampo |
Female U9 - Gold | City SC Temecula CITY SC TEM G15 Pre-Academy | Rebels Soccer Club G15 Elite |
Female U10 - Bronze | Crusaders Soccer League Crusaders G2014 Elite Jesus De Santiago | AYSO Matrix G2014E Smith |
Female U10 - Gold | OC Surf North G2014 White Lopez | San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf Academy Girls 2015 Brookfield |
Female U10 - Silver | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels Soccer Club - G2014 Academy | East County Surf Soccer Club G2014 Premier II (Robertson) |
Female U11 - Bronze | City SC City SC Carlsbad G13 Premier - Baker | Rebels G2013 Academy |
Female U11 - Gold | San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf Pre ECNL (Brookfield) 2013/14 | City SC Temecula CITY SC TEM G13 Pre-Academy |
Female U11 - Silver | Pateadores Soccer Club South County G2013 | Express Soccer G13 Premier Mattos |
Female U12 - Bronze | Sporting San Diego G2012 Black | Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers - G2012 |
Female U12 - Gold | City SC City SC Carlsbad G2012 Pre Academy - Hunt | DMCV Sharks G2012 Premier I |
Female U12 - Silver | AYSO Matrix G2012E Morgan | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels SC G2012 Pre ECRL |
Female U13 - Bronze | ALBION SC Las Vegas ALBION SC Las Vegas G11 Academy | ALBION SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego CS G11 Academy |
Female U13 - Silver | Cardiff Sockers G11 Blue - Oostinga | DMCV Sharks DMCV Sharks G2011RL - Williams |
Female U14 - Bronze | Strikers FC Orange Strikers FC Orange- G10 Todorovic | Desert United Soccer Club Desert United G2010 |
Female U14 - Silver | Southern California Blues Soccer Club G10 Maisterra | Express Soccer G10 Elite Fletcher |
Female U15 - Gold | Express Soccer G09 Elite Bello | San Diego FORCE FC SD Force FC G2009 DPL J Ocampo |
Female U15 - Silver | San Diego FORCE FC SD Force FC G2009 Academy Tennelle | ALBION SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego EC G09 Academy |
Female U16 - Silver | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels SC IE - G08 Baro | ALBION SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego EC G08 Academy |
Female U17 - Gold | Express Soccer G07 Elite Ortiz | Express Soccer G07 Elite Shuttleworth |
Female U19 - Gold | City SC - San Marcos G2005 Academy | Real Salt Lake RSL NM 05' Girls |
Male U8 - Bronze | Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers - B2016 | 2016 City SC Abbandonatto |
Male U8 - Silver | City SC Temecula CITY SC TEM B16 Pre-Academy | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels B2016 Elite Madrigal |
Male U9 - Bronze | City SC City SC Carlsbad B15 - Manhungo | Cardiff Sockers B15 White - Payne |
Male U9 - Gold | Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers B2015 Black | Express Soccer B15 Premier Schiefer J |
Male U10 - Bronze | City SC Temecula CITY SC MV B14 Premier | Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers B2014 Blue |
Male U10 - Gold | ALBION SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego EC B14 Academy | East County Surf Soccer Club B2014 Premier (Hewitt) 23/24 |
Male U10 - Silver | City SC City SC Carlsbad B14 - Menezes | Cardiff Sockers B14 Blue - Velez |
Male U11 - Bronze | City SC City SC Carlsbad B13 White - Dowd | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels Soccer Club - Metin B13 Premier 3 |
Male U11 - Gold | Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers - B2013 Blk | East County Surf Soccer Club B2013 Premier (Aldous) |
Male U11 - Silver | City SC City SC Carlsbad B13 Premier - O'Mahoney | Cardiff Sockers B13 Blue - Perez-Bernal |
Male U12 - Bronze | East County Surf Soccer Club B2012 Premier (J Robertson) 23/24 | Express Soccer B12 Select Gomez |
Male U12 - Silver | City SC Temecula CITY SC LE B12 Premier | Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers - B2012 Blk |
Male U12 - Gold | Express Soccer B12 Premier Mattos | East County Surf Soccer Club B2012 Academy (Aldous) |
Male U13 - Bronze | East County Surf Soccer Club B2011 Academy (Koch) | Express Soccer B11 Premier Laurence |
Male U13 - Silver | East County Surf Soccer Club B2011 Academy (Crawford 23/24) | City SC City SC Carlsbad B11 Gold - Sharp |
Male U14 - Bronze | Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers - B2010 Blu | Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers - B2010 Blu |
Male U14 - Gold | California Football Academy CFA San Clemente B2010 Pre-NPL Bird | City SC City SC Carlsbad B10 Premier - Sharp |
Male U14 - Silver | Total Futbol Academy (CA) TFA-IE B2010 Navy | Express Soccer B10 Premier Buchholtz |
Male U15 - Bronze | Legends FC - San Diego Legends FC San Diego B09 FC | ALBION SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego CS B09 Premier |
Male U15 - Gold | RSL-AZ South 09 Elite Academy Tanzer | Sporting San Diego B2009 Black |
Male U15 - Silver | Albion SC San Diego Albion SC San Diego CS B09 Academy | City SC City SC Carlsbad B09 Premier - Macauley |
Male U16 - Gold | Express Soccer B08 Elite Guariniello | California Football Academy CFA San Clemente B2008 NPL Bird |
Male U17 - Gold | Sporting San Diego B2007 Black | Express Soccer B07 Elite Green |
Male U18 - Gold | Sporting San Diego B2006 Black | Titans FC Inland Empire Titans FC- Orozco B07 |
FLIGHT | CHAMPION | FLIGHT | CHAMPION |
---|---|---|---|
BU8 BRONZE | SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2015 Orange | GU8 SILVER | Southern California Blues Soccer Club SC Blues G15 Otto-Mulligan |
BU8 SILVER | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Elite 2 | GU9 BRONZE | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels Soccer Club - G2014 Academy |
BU9 SILVER | Express Soccer B14 Premier Schiefer J 2021 | GU9 SILVER | Southern California Blues Soccer Club SC Blues G14 O'Brien |
BU10 BRONZE | MATRIX - B2013 - Eastsiders | GU10 SILVER | Elite IQ Football G2013 |
BU10 SILVER | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Academy | GU10 BRONZE | Sporting San Diego G2013 Black |
BU11 BRONZE | East County Surf Soccer Club zB2012 Academy - McDonald | GU11 BRONZE | Legends FC (CA) Legends FC San Diego G12 FC |
BU11 GOLD | City SC City SC Carlsbad B12 Pre MLS Next II - Resende | GU11 SILVER | Rebels Soccer Club Rebels Soccer Club - G2012 Elite |
BU12 BRONZE | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY (CA) TFA-SD B2011 Elite | GU12 BRONZE | SDSC Surf SDSC Surf 11G White |
BU12 SILVER | East County Surf Soccer Club B2011 Academy (Nunes) | GU12 GOLD | Express Soccer G11 Premier Shuttleworth |
BU13 BRONZE | City SC City SC Carlsbad B10 Gold - Hilton | GU13 BRONZE | Rebels 2009 ECNL |
BU13 SILVER | Express Soccer B10 Elite Fletcher | GU15 BRONZE | East County Surf Soccer Club G2008 Academy (Trask) |
BU14 BRONZE | Express Soccer B09 Premier Lee | GU15 GOLD | Xolos Academy FC SD Madrid Elite G2008 Rios |
BU14 SILVER | Pateadores Soccer Club South County B2009 White | GU16 SILVER | South Slammers FC South Slammers FC G07 Elite |
BU15 BRONZE | City SC City SC Carlsbad B08 - Hilton | GU17 GOLD | Southern California Blues Soccer Club So Cal Blues Carlsbad |
BU15 GOLD | East County Surf Soccer Club B2008 Academy (J Robertson) | GU18 GOLD | Express Soccer G04/05 Premier Bello |
BU16 SILVER A | Express Soccer B07 Elite Green | ||
BU16 SILVER B | ALBION SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego CS B07 Academy | ||
BU17 GOLD | Express Soccer B06 Elite Buchholtz | ||
BU19 GOLD | San Diego FORCE FC San Diego Force FC B2005 Academy Gold |
FLIGHT | CHAMPION | FLIGHT | CHAMPION |
---|---|---|---|
BU8 | SDSC SURF B2014 BLUE | GU8 | REBELS G2014 ACADEMY |
BU9 | EAST COUNTY SURF B2013 PREMIER I | GU9 | SAN DIEGO G2013 NAVY |
BU10 F1 | RSL-AZ YUMA 12 BOYS FUENTES | GU10 F1 | CDA SLAMMERS G2012 ELITE CROWLEY |
BU10 F2 | NFFC B2012 RED | GU10 F2 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS G2012 MAGANA |
BU11 F1 | ALBION NORTH B2011 ALBION NORTH ESPINOZA | GU10 F3 | EAST COUNTY SURF G2012 PREMIER II |
BU11 F2 | LA JOLLA IMPACT B2011 WHITE | GU11 F1 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS G2011 SHUTTLEWORTH |
BU12 F1 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS B2010 FLETCHER | GU11 F2 | CERRITOS UNITED CUSC G2011 |
BU12 F2 | CITY SC CARLSBAD B2010 MEDINA-WHITE | GU12 F1 | CDA SLAMMERS FC HB G11 ELITE CROWLEY |
BU13 F1 | REBELS SC B2009 ELITE - PABLO | GU12 F2 | TIERRASANTA MATRIX TS MATRIX G10 |
BU13 F2 | NOTT'S FOREST NFFC B2009 RED | GU13 F1 | EAST COUNTY SURF G2009 SELECT |
BU13 F3 | PATEADORES B2009 WHITE | GU13 F2 | CARDIFF SOCKERS G09 CHILES |
BU14 F1 | SDSC - SURF B08 - BLACK | GU14 F1 | EAST COUNTY SURF G2008 NEWMAN |
BU14 F2 | SPORTING SAN DIEGO B2008 MEZ | GU14 F2 | VISTA STORM SC G2008 BLACK |
BU15 F1 | REBELS SC B2007/HUGOM | GU15 F1 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS G2007 E3 HARGREAVES |
BU15 F2 | LAFC SOCAL B07 AHS WHITE | GU15 F2 | EAST COUNTY SURF G2007 ACADEMY II |
BU16 F1 | ENCINITAS EXPRESS B2006 E3 BUCHHOLTZ | GU16 F1 | EAST COUNTY SURF G2006 SELECT |
BU17 F1 | REBELS SC REBELS | GU16 F2 | UNITED PACIFIC G2006-BLUE WORDEN |
GU17 F1 | REBELS SC G05 ACADEMY |
Flight | Champion | Flight | Champion |
---|---|---|---|
B2003 Moonlight | Encinitas Express | G2003 Moonlight | OC Surf |
B2005 Swami's | Rebels | G2004 Moonlight | FC Man United |
B2005 Beacon's | Rebels | G2005 Swami's | Encinitas Express |
B2006 Moonlight | Encinitas Express | G2005 Beacon's | Encinitas Express |
B2006 Swami's | Fallbrook Villa | G2006 Swami's | TVHSC Hawks |
B2006 Beacon's | Laguna United | G2006 Beacon's | AYSO 285 Mira Mesa |
B2007 Swami's | Cardiff Mustangs | G2007 Moonlight | Encinitas Express |
B2007 Beacon's | Sporting San Diego | G2007 Swami's | Encinitas Express |
B2008 Swami's | Encinitas Express | G2007 Beacon's | Sporting San Diego |
B2008 Beacon's | Oceanside Breakers | G2008 Swami's | Rebels |
B2009 Swami's | LA Galaxy SD | G2008 Beacon's | Barca Cantera |
B2009 Beacon's | Riverside City | G2009 Swami's | Rebels |
B2010 Swami's | Fury FC IE | G2009 Beacon's | Encinitas Express |
B2010 Beacon's | Scripps United | G2010 Swami's | Rebels |
B2010 Beacon's | San Diego United | G2010 Beacon's | San Diego SC |
B2011 Moonlight | Rebels | G2011 Moonlight | LA Galaxy SD |
Fair Play Award | Notts Forest B10 | Fair Play Award | San Diego United G08 |
Flight | Champion | Flight | Champion |
---|---|---|---|
B2004 Swami's | Vista Storm | G2003 Swami's | Liverpool SC |
B2005 Moonlight | Cardiff Mustangs | G2004 Swami's | Encinitas Express |
B2005 Swami's | San Marcos United | G2004 Beacon's | Temecula United |
B2006 Swami's | Encinitas Express | G2005 Swami's | Vista Storm |
B2007 Moonlight | Cardiff Mustangs | G2005 Beacon's | SD Force |
B2007 Swami's | Laguna United FC | G2006 Swami's | SD Real Madrid |
B2007 Beacon's | San Marcos United | G2006 Beacon's | Encinitas Express |
B2008 Swami's | Encinitas Express | G2007 Swami's | Encinitas Express |
B2008 Beacon's | San Marcos Revolution | G2007 Beacon's | Encinitas Express |
B2009 Swami's | Encinitas Express | G2008 Moonlight | Leon |
B2009 Beacon's | LA Galaxy San Diego | G2009 Swami's | SDSC |
B2010 Moonlight | San Marcos United | G2009 Beacon's | Oceanside Breakers |
Fair Play Award | Cardiff Mustangs B07 | Fair Play Award | San Diego United G04 |